Planning des entrainements

PLANNING 2020 – 2021

  Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
U13F1 17h45-19h00
Combronde
  18h30-20h00
Couriat
18h30-20h00
Volvic
 
U13F2   19h00-20h15
Combronde
  17h45-19h00
Couriat
 
U13F3   19h00-20h15
Combronde
  17h45-19h00
Couriat
 
U13M1   18h00-20h00
Parc
17h15-18h30
Couriat
  19h00-20h30
Combronde
U13M2     17h30-19h00
Combronde
  18h00-20h00    Volvic
U13M3     17h30-19h00
Combronde
  18h00-20h00    Volvic
U15F1 19h00-20h30
Combronde
  19h00-20h30
Mozac
19h00-20h30
Couriat
 
U15F2 19h00-20h30
Combronde
    19h00-20h30
Parc
 
U15F3 19h00-20h30
Combronde
    19h00-20h30
Parc
 
U15M1 18h00-20h00  Mozac   16h00-17h30
Combronde
  19h00-20h30
Couriat
U15M2     17h30-19h00
Mozac
  17h45-19h00
Combronde
U15M3   18h15-20h00
Volvic
    17h45-19h00
Combronde
U18F1   19h00-20h30
Couriat
  19h00-20h30
Combronde
20h30-22h00
Couriat
U18F2     19h00-20h30
Combronde
  18h30-20h00
Mozac
U18F3     19h00-20h30
Combronde
  18h30-20h00
Mozac
U17M1 18h30-20h30
Couriat
18h30-20h15
Mozac
  18h30-20h30
Mozac
 
U17M2 18h30-20h30 Couriat   18h30-20h00
Volvic
   
U20M1     20h00-21h30
Cerey
  20h30-22h00
Combronde
U20M2 (DM3)     Voir avec le coach   20h00-22h00
Mozac
SF1   20h15-22h00  Mozac     20h30-22h00
Couriat
SF2     20h30-22h15
Combronde
  20h30-22h00
Couriat
SF3     20h00-22h00
Couriat
   
SM1   20h30-22h00
Couriat
  20h30-22h30
Combronde
 
SM2 20h30-22h00
Couriat
    20h30-22h00
Mozac
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
18h00-20h00
U15M1
17h00-18h30
U11 Mix MVB
17h30-19h00
U15M2
17h00-18h30
U11 Mix MVB
17h15-18h30
U11M2 ASMR
18h30-20h15
U17M1
19h00-20h30
U15F1
18h30-20h30
U17M1
18h30-20h00
U18F2-U18F3-SF3
20h00-22h00
LOISIRS MVB
20h15-22h00
SF1
20h30-22h00
SM3-SM4-SM5 MVB
20h30-22h00
SM2
20h00-22h00
DM3 (U20M2) + SM5 MVB
MOZAC
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
17h30-19h00
LIBRE
18h15-20h00
U15M3
17h00-18h30 BAD 17h00-18h30
LIBRE
18h00-20h00
U13M2-U13M3
PING-PONG 18h30-20h00
U17M2
18h30-20h00
U13F1
BAD 20h30-22h00 VOLLEY 20h00-22h00 BAD 20h00-22h00
SM3-SM4 MVB
20h30-22h00 PING PONG
VOLVIC